-

Our Faculty

S.NO.Name of EmployeeQualificationGrade
1 MR. VIJAY KUMAR S/O GIRDHARI LALDIPLOMA IN PHYSICAL EDUCATIONP.R.T
2 MISS MONIKA DOGRAM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
3 MR. ABHILASH SINGH S/O RS RAJPUTM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
4 MR. SANJAY SINGH S/O KESHAV SINGHM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
5 MR. SANJAY SHARMA S/O NP SHARMAB.COM/M.EDPRINCIPAL
6 MRS VANDANA KUMARI W/O KILDIP SINGHBA/B.ED/TETP.R.T
7 MRS MANJUNA W/O AMARJEET SINGHM.COMP.R.T
8 MRS MEENU BALAM.A/M.ED/TETP.G.T
9 MRS SHEETAL CHOUHAN W/O SWARN SINGHM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
10 MRS KAMLESH DOGRA W/O VINAY KUMARM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
11 MR. SANJIV BANYAL S/O PRAKASH SINGHB.A/BP.EDP.R.T
12 MRS MALTI DEVI W/O SUSHIL KATOCHNTTP.R.T
13 MISS MINAKSHI KOUSHAL D/O MOHAN LALB.A/B.EDP.R.T
14 MRS DEV BALA W/O SURJEET SINGHB.A/B.EDP.R.T
15 MR. SUNIL DUTT S/O BHIM SINGHB.SC/B.ED.TETT.G.T
16 MRS SHUBH SHARMA W/O AMIT KUMARM.A/B.ED/TETP.G.T
17 MRS MONIKA DEVI W/O NARINDER JAMWALM.SC/B.ED/TETP.G.T
18 MRS CHANDRESH KUMARI W/O RAGHUNANDANB.SC/B.ED.TETT.G.T
19 MRS JYOTI KUMARI W/O PRADIP KUMARB.SC/B.ED.TETP.R.T
20 MRS REENA THAKUR W/O KULDIP SINGHBA/B.ED/TETP.R.T
21 MRS MANU BALAM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
22 MISS SWATI RANA D/O TRIPAT SINGHB.A/B.EDP.R.T
23 MISS RIPUL KASHMIRIA D/O KAMLESH KUMARJBTP.R.T
24 MR RANDEEP SINGH S/O SHAMSHER SINGHM.SC/B.ED/TETP.G.T
25 MRS ANU JAMWAL W/O KEWAL SINGHM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
26 MISS GITIKA MAHAJAN D/O VIJAY KUMARBA/B.ED/TETP.R.T
27 MISS POOJA DEVI D/O RAMESH CHANDM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
28 MISS MEENA KUMARI D/O PRATAP SINGHBA/B.ED/TETP.R.T
29 MISS EKTA SHARMA D/O SATPAL SHARMABA/B.ED/TETP.R.T
30 MR. RAJIV KUMAR S/O DHAYNU RAMM.A In MUSIC.T.G.T
31 MRS SANTOSH THKAUR W/O N RAM THAKURNTTP.R.T
32 MRS REETA DEVI W/O SANJAY SHARMAB.A/B.EDP.R.T
33 MRS SHABNAM W/O NERAJ DUTTB.A / JBTP.R.T
34 MISS PRIYANKA D/O KRISHAN CHANDM.A/B.ED/TETP.G.T
35 MISS ASHA RANI D/O KRISHAN CHANDB.SC/B.EDT.G.T
36 MRS MANSI W/O VINAY SHARMAM.SC/B.EDT.G.T
37 MR. SUSHIL KUMAR S/O BAL KRISHANM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
38 MRS POOJA DHIMAN W/O AMIT RAJPGDCAP.R.T
39 MRS PUNAM PATHANIA W/O MANJIT SINGHDIPLOMA IN ART & CRAFT.P.R.T
40 MR. VIRENDER KUMAR S/O HABHAJ RAMM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
41 MRS AMAN DEEP W/O KULDIP SINGHDIPLOMA IN ART & CRAFT.P.R.T
42 MISS JOSHINA D/O TARA SINGHPGDCAP.R.T
43 MISS SHARMILA D/O SURINDER SINGHM.SCP.G.T
44 MRS SEEMA CHANDEL W/O BIR CHANDELM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
45 MRS SUNITA KUMARI D/O ASHISH SHARMAM.SC(IT)T.G.T
46 MRS SONICA W/O DALJIT SINGHM.COM/B.ED/TETP.R.T
47 MRS CHANDNI W/O CHAMAN LALJBT/TETP.R.T
48 MRS BABITA SHARMAM.A/B.LIBPARENTS REP.
49 MRS. REENA PATHANIA w/o VIKRAM PATHANIAM.A/B.EDP.R.T
50 MRS. MONIKA DEVI W/O RAJINDER SINGHB.SC./NTTP.R.T
51 MRS. VEENA DEVI W/O MALKEET SINGHNTTP.R.T
52 MRS. KAVITA DEVI W/O RAJESH KUMARM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
53 MRS. POONAM SAMBYAL W/O ASHWANI SAMBYALM.A/B.EDP.R.T
54 MRS. SAWARNA DEVI W/O SH. BALWINDER SINGHM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
55 MISS ANURADHA D/O RAM MURTIM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
56 MRS SUMNA DEVI D/O GORKHU RAMM.A/B.EDP.R.T
57 MRS KUMARI RITUM.A/B.EDP.R.T
58 MRS. KANCHAN BALA W/O SUSHIL KUMARM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
59 MRS. JYOTI BALA W/O PANKAJ KUMARM.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
60 MRS. SHAVNAM SHARMA W/O PAWAN SHARMAB.A/B.ED/TETP.R.T
61 MRS. ISHA RANIM.A/B.ED/ETT/TETP.R.T
62 MR. ARUN KUMAR S/O ASHOK RAJB.COM /B.EDP.R.T
63 MISS KANCHAN PATHANIA D/O RAJINDER SINGHM.A.P.R.T
64 MR. SUNIL KUMAR S/O KARAM CHANDM.A/B.EDT.G.T
65 MISS SHWETA SHARMA D/O RAKESH SHARMAM.SC/B.EDT.G.T
66 MISS SHILPA DEVI D/O DES RAJM.A/B.ED/TETT.G.T
67 MRS. ANKITA D/O AJIT SINGHM.SC/B.EDP.G.T
68 MISS SARIKA D/O BAL KRISHANM.SC/B.EDP.G.T
69 MR. ATUL SHAMA S/O DEVINDER PAL SHARMAM.SC /B.ED/TETP.G.T
70 MRS. AMANDEEPART & CRAFTP.R.T
71 MR. AMIT SHARMA S/O MR. RAGHUNATH SHARMAMCAP.R.T
72 MR. AMIT RAJPUT S/O MR RAMSWROOPB.LIBPARENTS REP.
73 MRS. DEEPAKSHI W/O MR. ANIL BHARTIART & CRAFTP.R.T
74 MRS. SHALLU W/O NAVEEN MEHRAM.A/B.EDT.G.T